Quarterbacks

Comments: 1 Comment
Upper page: 2014 Draft Class

2014 Draft Class

FBS Quarterbacks Only

TeamFirst NameLast NameCareer CAARatingANY/A
WashingtonKeithPrice76.281.45.53
IllinoisNathanScheelhaase55.378.35.19
GeorgiaAaronMurray49.777.55.1
TroyCoreyRobinson44.276.65.01
Texas A&MJohnnyManziel43.876.65.01
UCFBlakeBortles37.875.74.91
New Mexico StateAndrewMcDonald37.775.74.91
Fresno StateDerekCarr35.175.34.87
LouisvilleTeddyBridgewater33.3754.84
ClemsonTajhBoyd32.774.94.83
WyomingBrettSmith30.174.64.78
San Jose StateDavidFales30.174.64.78
Arkansas StateAdamKennedy20.273.14.63
OhioTylerTettleton19.272.94.61
North CarolinaBrynRenner19.272.94.61
Northern IllinoisJordanLynch13.1724.51
CincinnatiBrendonKay10.971.74.48
Louisiana-MonroeKoltonBrowning9.571.54.45
LSUZachMettenberger8.671.44.44
MarylandC.J.Brown6.1714.4
Ohio StateKennyGuiton6714.4
Ball StateKeithWenning5.770.94.39
Southern MethodistGarrettGilbert5.370.94.39
SyracuseDrewAllen4.670.84.37
Boise StateJoeSouthwick3.470.64.35
Mississippi StateTylerRussell2.670.54.34
AlabamaAJMcCarron1.870.44.33
Boston CollegeChaseRettig-1.369.94.28
South CarolinaConnorShaw-2.769.74.26
PittsburghTomSavage-3.369.64.25
North Carolina StateBrandonMitchell-8.568.84.16
NebraskaTaylorMartinez-9.768.74.14
North TexasDerekThompson-11.168.54.12
Middle TennesseeLoganKilgore-18.967.34
MissouriJamesFranklin-19.367.23.99
Miami (FL)StephenMorris-19.367.23.99
Virginia TechLoganThomas-24.766.43.9
TCUCaseyPachall-25.866.33.88
Oklahoma StateClintChelf-35.164.93.73
TulsaCodyGreen-3864.53.69
Notre DameTommyRees-4363.73.61
TexasCaseMcCoy-49.262.83.51

1 Comment - Leave a comment

Leave a Reply


Welcome , today is Tuesday, June 27, 2017